It appears you have not yet Signed Up with our community. To Sign Up for free, please click here....

Thyroid Disorders Message Board
Post New Thread   Closed Thread
LinkBack Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 01-29-2005, 10:00 PM   #1
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 3
boggie1986 HB User
help with labs

tsh 8.20 0.47- 4.53
free t4 1.28 0.84- 2.26
t3 119 65-170

Sponsors Lightbulb
Closed Thread

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Board Replies Last Post
Please help low eGFR WhenItRains Kidney Disorders 6 04-25-2010 10:06 AM
Hello ~ Help.... hyperkim Thyroid Disorders 2 10-16-2009 07:48 AM
Just Diagnosed Many Questions.. Help?? katkatdd Polycystic Ovary Syndrome (PCOS) 2 02-25-2009 10:09 AM
Kidneys and albumin/globulin ratio? help? Benit General Health 5 11-24-2008 09:08 AM
need help with lab results..I'm scared and please skurburski58 Thyroid Disorders 8 09-23-2008 07:54 PM
Labs? - help! wangela67 Thyroid Disorders 8 02-27-2008 11:09 AM
Cholestyramine Users - HELP!!! joe9 Digestive Disorders 116 01-06-2008 03:30 PM
New labs. please help!! Jaynee Thyroid Disorders 9 06-30-2005 07:51 PM
PLEASE help - enlarged kidney in 8 yr old Oktobreana Kidney Disorders 4 05-23-2005 06:20 AM
another "labs help please" question catqt Thyroid Disorders 1 02-15-2004 02:20 PM

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Sign Up Today!

Ask our community of thousands of members your health questions, and learn from others experiences. Join the conversation!

I want my free account

All times are GMT -7. The time now is 12:39 AM.

Site owned and operated by HealthBoards.comô
Terms of Use © 1998-2015 HealthBoards.comô All rights reserved.
Do not copy or redistribute in any form!